Equipe



ADEMIR LOPES JUNIOR - Médico
ALESSANDRA DO CARMO PIMENTA - Aux. Enf.
ALESSANDRO LOPES DOS SANTOS - Enfermeiro
ALEXANDRE NEMES FILHO - Médico
ALEXSANDRA SANTIAGO DUPAK CORREA - Téc. Enf
ANA SILVIA W. DALMASO - Médico
ARNALDO SALA - Médico
CARINA SPADIN - Téc. Enf.
CLAUDINEI SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA - Técnico de RH
CLEUSA APARECIDA DA COSTA - Aux. Enf.
CRISTINA LUIZA DA SILVA ARRUDA - Auxiliar de Saude Bucal
DEISE APARECIDA MOTA LUZ DE SANT ANNA – Farmacêutica
DULCE MARIA SENNA - Médico
ELIANA PENTEADO MAIA - Médico
ELISABETH LINO DE ANDRADE - Téc. Enf.
ELISÂNGELA COSTA LEAL - Aux. Adm.
ELIZABETH RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - Téc. Enf.
EVANDRO KELLER MARTINS - Aux. Adm.
FÁBIO HIDEKI HARANO - Técnico de Laboratório
FILUMENA MARIA S. GOMES - Médico
GABRIEL VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA – Cirurgião Dentista
GABRIELA NOGUEIRA SILVA – Téc. Enf.
GILMAR LUCAS DA SILVA - Almox.
GISELE MAGALHÃES LANFERINI - Enfermeira
GLEIDIANE HEDVIGES DOS SANTOS - Téc. Enf.
GUILHERME DE SOUSA BARBOSA - Médico
IVANI RIBEIRO COSTA - Aux. Adm.
JAQUELINE CHRISTIANE L. SGROI - Médico
JOSE ANCHIETA ANDRE - Téc. Contab. Fin.
JOSENILDA SILVA VITORINO - Téc. Enf.
JULIANA RODRIGUES DE ARRAIS– Téc. Enf.
KELLY CRISTINA MARCANDALLI - Téc. Enf.
LIGIA MOURA DE SOUZA - Enfermeira
LILIANE DA SILVA FERREIRA – Téc. Farmácia
LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA LOUSADA - Téc. Administrativo
LUCIANA HARUMI M.O.ROCHA - Médico
LUCIANA VITORINO DE ARAUJO- Médico
LUCILENE BARROS DOS SANTOS - Téc. Enf.
LUCY GOMES DOS SANTOS ALVES– Téc. Enf.
LUIS CARLOS M. JUNIOR - Médico
LYGIA M.P. DE FRANÇA PEREIRA - Médico
MARIA DE LOURDES ALVES BARRETO - Aux. Enf.
MARIA EMILIA G. CAMARGO - Médico
MARIA GORETI B. SALGUEIRO - Aux. Adm.
MARIA HELENA VALENTE - Médico
MARIANA ARANTES NASSER - Médica
MARILIA BARBIERI PEREIRA - Fonoaudióloga
MIRIAN DE TOLEDO L. FIGUEIRO - Téc. Enf.
NATALIA TEIXEIRA HENKE- Médico
NATANAEL PEDRO DA SILVA - Vigia
NATASHA POLTRINIERI GARCIA- Médico
NOEL AIRES DE S. JUNIOR - Aux. Adm.
NORMA SUELI C. DA SILVA - Téc. Inform.
OLINDA DAS GRAÇAS NEVES - Aux. Adm.
PATRICIA CLAUDIA MARIN
PAULA MATIKO AWOKI - Médica
PAULA VIEIRA - Enfermeira
PAULETE CHEREZ DOUEK - Médico
PEDRO HONÓRIO RODRIGUES JR - Téc. Compras
RAQUEL MOREIRA DOS SANTOS– Téc. Enf.
REGINA CELIA DORO - Vis. Sanit.
RENEIDE RODRIGUES RAMOS - Enfermeira
ROSELI MARIA MARTINS RAMOS – Aux. Adm.
RUBENS KON - Médico
SELMA DA SILVEIRA UFLACKER - Enfermeira
SIMEÃO PEREIRA DA SILVA - Aux. Adm.
SIMONE ROCHA FIGUEIREDO - Médica
SOLANGE PRIMO FEITOSA - Téc. Enf.
SUELI DE JESUS S. SILVA - Aux. Adm.
SUELI VITORELLO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - Téc. Enf.
VALDEREIS TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS– Téc. Enf.
VANESSA DE ALMEIDA PORCINO– Téc. Enf.
VANESSA MOURA CAVALCANTI - Téc. Enf.
VANESSA SILVA DOS SANTOS - Psicólogo
YESSAME MARIA GREGÓRIO CORREA - Aux. Enf.

.